Свежие записи

Свежие комментарии

Архивы

Рубрики

Мета

Метки

Александр Костюк Алексей Кириллов Анастасия Григорьева Анастасия Хорошавкина Аркадий Мурылев Армен Мнацаканян Артур Евтеев Валерий Лесников Валерий Петров Величко Мария Анатольевна Вера Емельянова Виктор Владимирович Остренко Виктор Остренко Виктор Почернин Владимир Микушев Владимир Петров Деловая Россия Денис Матвеев Евгений Надобников Екатерина Круглова Елена Косенкова Иван Мешков Илья Можаев Кадровый резерв Круглый стол Кулдин Сергей Станиславович Леонид Кириллов Лидия Драгунова Максим Афанасенко Матвеев Денис Молодежное предпринимательство Молодежный парламент Надежда Зубова Наталья Соколова Обучение Полозов Борис Геннадьевич Псковская область Результаты теста по Истории Отечества Сергей Аржаников Татьяна Андреева Тест по Истории Отечества Уполномоченный по правам ребенка Элхан Мехтиев Эльхан Мехтиев Юлия Александрова

СОСТАВ

Список членов Молодежного Парламента

  1. Матвеев Денис Сергеевич
  2. Костюк Александр Николаевич
  3. Александрова Юлия Олеговна
  4. Витковская Нина Владимировна
  5. Петров Владимир Николаевич
  6. Хорошавкина Анастасия Андреевна
  7. Сергеев Дмитрий Александрович
  8. Титов Сергей Сергеевич
  9. Григорьева Анастасия Дмитриевна
  10. Кириллов Алексей Валентинович
  11. Шляц Кирилл Геннадьевич
  12. Яблочкина Дария Дмитриевна
  13. Мехтиев Элхан Рауфович
  14. Надобников Евгений Владимирович
  15. Пашкова Ирина Михайловна
  16. Евтеев Артур Анатольевич
  17. Разумовский Ян Станиславович
  18. Болдырев Юрий Михайлович
  19. Брежнева Татьяна Леонидовна
  20. Круглова Екатерина Александровна
  21. Можаев Илья Александрович
  22. Робин Александр Андреевич
  23. Андреев Павел Петрович
  24. Андреева Маргарита Васильевна
  25. Афанасенко Максим Анатольевич
  26. Драгунова Лидия Александровна
  27. Ильичев Александр Александрович
  28. Карпенко Екатерина Ивановна
  29. Кононов Кирилл Иванович
  30. Матвеева Светлана Владимировна
  31. Мешков Иван Александрович
  32. Мусиенко Владимир Сергеевич
  33. Мусиенко Сергей Сергеевич
  34. Петров Сергей Юрьевич
  35. Федоров Ярослав Романович
  36. Барсуков Максим Андреевич
  37. Николаев Максим Александрович
  38. Осина Татьяна Юрьевна
  39. Сосновский Николай Валерьевич
  40. Алексеева Наталья Сергеевна
  41. Рагимов Сергей Владимирович
  42. Бондальер Диана Алексеевна
  43. Гулько Ирина Владимировна
  44. Медведев Артем Николаевич

Кадровый резерв Молодежного Парламента

  1. Можайкина Марина Борисовна
  2. Родина Екатерина Романовна
  3. Яковлев Дмитрий Александрович
  4. Жвирко Кирилл Сергеевич
  5. Филиппов Дмитрий Сергеевич
  6. Жезлов Сергей Викторович
  7. Антипова Нина Николаевна
  8. Козлова Ангелина Валерьевна
  9. Кучеровская Анна Игоревна
  10. Зернова Юлия Николаевна
  11. Белякова Полина Игоревна
  12. Бабенко Анжела Витальевна
  13. Пеличев Олег Романович
  14. Сергеева Ольга Викторовна
  15. Стречень Марат Владимирович
  16. Трей Анатолий Алексеевич
  17. Александрова Екатерина Андреевна
  18. Иванова Анастасия Игоревна
  19. Филиппов Виктор Александрович
  20. Долгина Екатерина Евгеньевна
  21. Лавриненко Илья Сергеевич
  22. Васильев Иван Сергеевич
  23. Кучеров Илья Дмитриевич
  24. Авсеенок Анастасия Александровна
  25. Алексеева Анастасия Игоревна
  26. Белов Александр Николаевич
  27. Голунова Татьяна Александровна
  28. Алексеев Никита Андреевич
  29. Авдонин Алексей Михайлович
  30. Степанова Татьяна Сергеевна
  31. Мануйлов Роман Николаевич
  32. Москвитин Максим Вадимович
  33. Бакураев Иван Юрьевич
  34. Веселов Дмитрий Владимирович
  35. Бондаревский Александр Станиславович
  36. Басов Михаил Алексеевич